AS23947 PT.Mora Telematika Indonesia

Indonesia MORATELINDONAP-AS-ID APNIC 12 IPv4 prefixes 1 IPv6 prefix
IPv4 addresses
3,072
IPv6 /48 networks
1
RPKI
10 valid1 invalid2 no ROA
Peers and downstreams
382

Holder

AS name
MORATELINDONAP-AS-ID
Description
PT.Mora Telematika Indonesia Grha 9, 1st Floor Jl. Panataran No. 9, Proklamasi Jakarta Pusat 10320
Organisation
PT.Mora Telematika Indonesia
Abuse contact
Not published
Assigned
2003-11-02

Upstream graph

Upstreams and their upstreams, from BGP paths

Network health

Grade C · 68/100
partly Prefixes covered by valid ROAs
10 of 13 announced prefixes are RPKI valid, 2 have no ROA.
19/25
fail No RPKI invalid announcements
1 announced prefix is RPKI invalid and dropped by networks that validate.
0/10
pass Announces IPv6
1 IPv6 prefix.
15/15
pass More than one upstream
76 upstreams seen in BGP.
10/10
n/a Working abuse contact
We have no registry record to check.
fail Publishes a geofeed
No geofeed found. Without one, location databases have to guess.
0/10
pass No prefixes smaller than /24 or /48
All prefixes are /24 (IPv4) or /48 (IPv6) or larger.
10/10
n/a Registry record maintained
We have no change date for this record.

Routing changes

Last 30 days
No changes recorded in the last 30 days. Changes are recorded each time the routing data of this AS is refreshed. Get alerts in real time.